DOLAR 32,2053 % -0.22
EURO 35,1156 % -0.22
STERLIN 41,0337 % -0.05
FRANG 35,4067 % -0.62
ALTIN 2.500,70 % 1,40
BITCOIN 66.670,00 -0.403
Turkiye - Süper Lig
19:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
0 : 1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
İngiltere - Premier Lig
18:00
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
2 : 1
Everton FC Everton FC
18:00
Brentford Brentford
2 : 4
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC
0 : 2
Manchester United FC Manchester United FC
18:00
Burnley Burnley
1 : 2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
18:00
Chelsea Chelsea
2 : 1
Bournemouth Bournemouth
18:00
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
5 : 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa
18:00
Liverpool Liverpool
2 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
18:00
Luton Town Luton Town
2 : 4
Fulham FK Fulham FK
18:00
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
3 : 1
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
18:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
0 : 3
Tottenham Tottenham
İspanya - LaLiga
20:00
Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
2 : 0
Sevilla Sevilla
20:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
0 : 1
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
20:00
Barcelona Barcelona
1 : 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Real Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla
0 : 2
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian
20:00
Cadiz Cadiz
0 : 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas
20:00
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
1 : 1
Almeria Almeria
20:00
Granada Granada
0 : 0
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
20:00
Valencia Valencia
0 : 1
Girona Girona
20:00
Villarreal Villarreal
1 : 4
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Fransa - Ligue 1
22:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
22:00
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
22:00
Lorient Lorient
22:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot 63
22:00
Monaco Monaco
22:00
Nantes Nantes
22:00
Lille OSC Lille OSC
22:00
OGC Nice OGC Nice
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:00
Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace
22:00
Stade Reims Stade Reims
22:00
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
22:00
Racing Club de Lens Racing Club de Lens
22:00
Montpellier Montpellier
22:00
Le Havre Le Havre
22:00
Marsilya Marsilya
22:00
Metz Metz
22:00
Paris St. Germain Paris St. Germain
İtalya - Serie A
13:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
0 : 2
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
16:00
AC Monza AC Monza
0 : 1
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
16:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
1 : 1
Empoli FC Empoli FC
19:00
Inter Milano Inter Milano
1 : 1
Lazio Rome Lazio Rome
21:45
AS Roma AS Roma
21:45
Genoa GFC Genoa GFC
Hollanda - Eredivisie
15:30
Almere City FC Almere City FC
1 : 4
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
15:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3 : 3
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
15:30
Volendam Volendam
1 : 2
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 : 0
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
15:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0 : 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 : 2
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
15:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
3 : 1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
15:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 : 1
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
15:30
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
2 : 2
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Belçika - Pro Lig
14:30
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1 : 2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
19:30
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
0 : 1
Club Brugge Club Brugge
20:15
Lommel SK Lommel SK
0 : 1
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Rusya - Premier Lig
12:00
Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
3 : 3
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
14:15
FK Spartak Moskova FK Spartak Moskova
3 : 1
FK Rubin Kazan FK Rubin Kazan
16:30
FK Rostov FK Rostov
2 : 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
19:00
RFK Akhmat Grozny RFK Akhmat Grozny
1 : 5
FK Zenit St Petersburg FK Zenit St Petersburg
İskoçya - Premier Lig
17:00
Livingston FC Livingston FC
1 : 1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
1 : 2
St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
17:00
Ross County Ross County
2 : 2
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - CAF Konfederasyon Kupası
20:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek SC
20:00
Rs Berkane Rs Berkane
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - OFC Şampiyonlar Ligi
04:00
Vaivase-Tai FC Vaivase-Tai FC
1 : 5
Ifira Black Bird Ifira Black Bird
07:00
AS Magenta AS Magenta
0 : 0
AS Pirae AS Pirae
İngiltere - Lig 2
15:00
Crawley Town Crawley Town
2 : 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
İspanya - LaLiga 2
15:00
Eibar Eibar
1 : 0
Cartagena Cartagena
17:15
Alcorcon Alcorcon
1 : 1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
22:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22:00
Racing Club de Ferrol Racing Club de Ferrol
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
13:00
CE Europa CE Europa
1 : 3
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
13:00
Izarra Izarra
13:00
SD Formentera SD Formentera
19:00
Logrones Logrones
19:00
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
19:00
CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur
19:00
Orihuela Orihuela
19:00
Marbella Marbella
19:00
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B
19:00
Numancia Numancia
19:00
Utebo FC Utebo FC
19:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
19:00
Deportivo Aragon Deportivo Aragon
19:00
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
19:00
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
20:00
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
20:00
Lleida Lleida
20:30
Zamora Zamora
20:30
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
16:30
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
2 : 0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
16:30
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 : 2
Paderborn Paderborn
16:30
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
0 : 3
Karlsruher Karlsruher
16:30
Osnabrück Osnabrück
2 : 1
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
16:30
Wehen Wehen
1 : 2
St Pauli St Pauli
16:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
4 : 1
Nürnberg Nürnberg
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 : 2
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16:30
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
5 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
16:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1 : 2
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Fransa - Championnat National U19
15:30
Marsilya Marsilya
15:30
Losc Lille Losc Lille
16:00
Paris Saint Germain FC Paris Saint Germain FC
16:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
16:00
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
16:00
FC Lorient U19 FC Lorient U19
16:00
FC Nantes FC Nantes
16:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
12:00
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC
2 : 4
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
12:00
Torino FC Torino FC
3 : 3
AC Milan AC Milan
12:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC
3 : 5
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
İtalya - Serie A, Kadınlar
13:30
ASD Pomigliano ASD Pomigliano
:
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
15:30
AS Roma AS Roma
15:30
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
İtalya - Serie C, Düşme Playoffları
19:00
Novara FC Novara FC
2 : 0
US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola
19:00
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
3 : 3
USD Recanatese 1923 USD Recanatese 1923
21:30
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
21:30
Monterosi Tuscia Monterosi Tuscia
21:30
Monopoli Monopoli
21:30
Virtus Francavilla Calcio Virtus Francavilla Calcio
İtalya - Serie D, H Grubu
19:00
Martina Franca Martina Franca
19:00
AC Nardo AC Nardo
İtalya - Serie D,A Grubu
17:00
Chisola Calcio Chisola Calcio
17:00
Vado Fc Vado Fc
İtalya - Serie D,B Grubu
17:00
Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina
17:00
ASD Varesina Calcio ASD Varesina Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,C Grubu
17:00
Bassano Bassano
17:00
Acd Campodarsego Calcio Acd Campodarsego Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,D Grubu
17:00
Ravenna Ravenna
17:00
US Corticella US Corticella
İtalya - Serie D,E Grubu
21:30
Grosseto Grosseto
21:30
Tau Calcio Altopascio Tau Calcio Altopascio
İtalya - Serie D,F Grubu
17:00
L’Aquila Calcio 1927 L’Aquila Calcio 1927
17:00
SS Sambenedettese Calcio SS Sambenedettese Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,G Grubu
17:00
Romana FC Romana FC
17:00
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
İtalya - Serie D,I Grubu
17:00
Siracusa Siracusa
17:00
Fenice Amaranto Fenice Amaranto
İtalya - Serie D,Yükselme Playoff
17:00
ASD Alcione Milano ASD Alcione Milano
17:00
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
17:00
SSD Citta Di Campobasso SSD Citta Di Campobasso
17:00
Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi
17:00
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
17:00
Cavese Cavese
İtalya - Supercoppa di Lega di Pr
18:45
Cesena Cesena
2 : 2
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Portekiz - Campeonato de Portugal
14:00
LGC Moncarapachense LGC Moncarapachense
0 : 1
SC Lusitania SC Lusitania
19:00
SC Sao Joao de Ver SC Sao Joao de Ver
19:00
AD Limianos AD Limianos
19:00
Amarante FC Amarante FC
19:00
Pevidem SC Pevidem SC
19:00
UD Santarem UD Santarem
19:00
Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
13:00
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
2 : 2
Maritimo Madeira Maritimo Madeira
13:00
Avs Futebol Sad Avs Futebol Sad
0 : 1
CD Tondela CD Tondela
16:00
Oliveirense Oliveirense
1 : 3
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
18:30
Nacional da Madeir Nacional da Madeir
2 : 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra
18:30
Santa Clara Azores Santa Clara Azores
2 : 0
UD Leiria UD Leiria
Portekiz - Liga Portugal 3
17:00
SC Covilha SC Covilha
0 : 2
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
17:00
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
2 : 3
Varzim SC Varzim SC
17:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
17:00
FC Alverca SAD FC Alverca SAD
17:00
SC Braga B SC Braga B
17:00
Atletico Clube de Portugal Atletico Clube de Portugal
Portekiz - U19 Şampiyonası
17:00
Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
1 : 3
SC Lusitania Angra U19 SC Lusitania Angra U19
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division A
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
15:00
FK Ufa FK Ufa
15:00
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0 : 0
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
15:00
Rodina-2 Rodina-2
15:00
SK Rotor SK Rotor
15:00
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
0 : 3
Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
15:00
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 : 0
FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
16:00
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0 : 1
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
16:00
FC Kaluga FC Kaluga
16:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
16:00
Dinamo Brjansk Dinamo Brjansk
0 : 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk FK Volga Ulyanovsk
16:30
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
16:30
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
18:00
FC Murom FC Murom
18:00
FK Veles Moscow FK Veles Moscow
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 1
16:00
FC Astrakhan FC Astrakhan
3 : 0
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
16:30
Pobeda Khasavyurt Pobeda Khasavyurt
16:30
FC Rubin Yalta FC Rubin Yalta
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
12:00
FC Irkutsk 2020 FC Irkutsk 2020
3 : 3
Dinamo St Petersburg Dinamo St Petersburg
14:00
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2 : 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
:
FC Chertanovo Moskova FC Chertanovo Moskova
21:00
FC Spartak-2 Moskova FC Spartak-2 Moskova
21:00
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 3
08:00
FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
1 : 0
FK Orel FK Orel
14:00
Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
3 : 0
FC Kvant Obninsk FC Kvant Obninsk
14:00
Arsenal-2 Tula Arsenal-2 Tula
0 : 0
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 Ska-Khabarovsk-2
14:00
Cosmos Dolgoprudny Cosmos Dolgoprudny
:
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
16:00
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
16:00
Salut Belgorod Salut Belgorod
17:00
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1 : 2
Dynamo Vladivostok Dynamo Vladivostok
17:00
Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov
17:00
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
13:00
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
2 : 2
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
İskoçya - Premier Lig 1, Bayanlar
14:00
Dundee United Wfc Dundee United Wfc
14:00
Motherwell LFC Motherwell LFC
14:00
Hamilton Academical WFC Hamilton Academical WFC
14:00
Montrose FC Montrose FC
14:00
Spartans WFC Spartans WFC
14:00
Aberdeen LFC Aberdeen LFC
16:10
Rangers LFC Rangers LFC
16:10
Partick Thistle LFC Partick Thistle LFC
16:10
Celtic LFC Celtic LFC
16:10
Hibernian LFC Hibernian LFC
16:10
Glasgow City LFC Glasgow City LFC
16:10
Heart of Midlothian WFC Heart of Midlothian WFC
ABD - ABD MLS
02:30
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
0 : 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
02:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
3 : 1
Saint Louis City SC Saint Louis City SC
02:30
New York City FC New York City FC
2 : 1
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
02:30
New England Revolution New England Revolution
0 : 3
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
02:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC
5 : 1
CF Montreal CF Montreal
03:05
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
1 : 0
Dc United Dc United
03:30
Austin FC Austin FC
3 : 2
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
03:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
1 : 3
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
03:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1 : 1
FC Dallas FC Dallas
03:30
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
2 : 1
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
04:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
5 : 3
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
05:30
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
0 : 1
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
05:30
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1 : 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
ABD - ABD NPSL
00:00
Electric City Shock SC Electric City Shock SC
0 : 2
West Chester United SC West Chester United SC
02:00
Bristol Rhythm AFC Bristol Rhythm AFC
3 : 1
Port City FC Port City FC
02:00
Appalachian FC Appalachian FC
2 : 2
Apotheos FC Apotheos FC
02:00
Gios Lions SC Gios Lions SC
5 : 3
CA Saint Louis CA Saint Louis
02:00
Hershey FC Hershey FC
0 : 1
Pennsylvania Classics Pennsylvania Classics
02:00
Hartford City FC Hartford City FC
3 : 2
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
02:00
Valeo FC Valeo FC
1 : 2
New York Shockers New York Shockers
02:00
Jacksonville Armada Jacksonville Armada
1 : 1
Naples United FC Naples United FC
02:00
Global Soccer Pathways Global Soccer Pathways
02:00
Pensacola FC Pensacola FC
02:00
Tallahassee SC Tallahassee SC
2 : 0
Miami Dutch Lions FC Miami Dutch Lions FC
02:00
FC Frederick FC Frederick
2 : 1
Dmv Elite FC Dmv Elite FC
02:00
Virginia Beach City FC Virginia Beach City FC
0 : 3
Grove Soccer United Grove Soccer United
02:00
Pensacola FC Pensacola FC
02:00
Global Soccer Pathways Global Soccer Pathways
02:00
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
1 : 0
Akron City FC Akron City FC
02:30
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
1 : 1
First State FC First State FC
03:00
Wisconsin Conquerors FC Wisconsin Conquerors FC
1 : 5
Kansas City Sol Kansas City Sol
03:00
Ehtar Belleville FC Ehtar Belleville FC
2 : 5
Sunflower State FC Sunflower State FC
03:00
FC Brownsville FC Brownsville
2 : 0
Austin United FC Austin United FC
03:00
New Orleans Jesters New Orleans Jesters
3 : 3
Columbus United FC Columbus United FC
03:00
Duluth FC Duluth FC
2 : 1
Siouxland United FC Siouxland United FC
03:00
Joy St Louis Park Joy St Louis Park
03:00
Minnesota Twinstars FC Minnesota Twinstars FC
03:00
Dakota Fusion FC Dakota Fusion FC
4 : 0
Minnesota Blizzard FC Minnesota Blizzard FC
03:30
Denton Diablos FC Denton Diablos FC
3 : 1
Fort Worth Vaqueros FC Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
03:30
CF10 Houston FC CF10 Houston FC
0 : 2
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
03:30
Lubbock Matadors SC Lubbock Matadors SC
1 : 3
West Texas FC West Texas FC
05:00
California Odyssey SC California Odyssey SC
1 : 1
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC
05:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
2 : 0
Oakland SC Oakland SC
05:00
Sacramento Gold FC Sacramento Gold FC
2 : 4
El Farolito El Farolito
06:00
FC Arizona FC Arizona
2 : 0
Lions United FC Lions United FC
ABD - MLS Next Pro
03:00
Huntsville City FC Huntsville City FC
2 : 3
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
03:30
North Texas SC North Texas SC
2 : 1
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
22:00
Inter Miami CF II Inter Miami CF II
22:00
Carolina Core FC Carolina Core FC
22:00
Minnesota United FC 2 Minnesota United FC 2
22:00
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
22:00
New England Revolution II New England Revolution II
22:00
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
ABD - NISA
02:00
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
02:00
Club de Lyon FC Club de Lyon FC
02:00
Maryland Bobcats FC Maryland Bobcats FC
2 : 0
Savannah Clovers FC Savannah Clovers FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
02:30
Washington Spirit Washington Spirit
4 : 2
Angel City FC Angel City FC
04:30
Kansas City NWSL Kansas City NWSL
3 : 3
Racing Louisville FC Racing Louisville FC
ABD - USL Lig 1
02:00
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
0 : 1
Greenville Triumph SC Greenville Triumph SC
02:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
4 : 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
ABD - USL Lig 2
00:00
Project 51O Project 51O
2 : 1
Almaden FC Almaden FC
01:00
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
4 : 0
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2
01:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
6 : 1
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
01:00
West Virginia United West Virginia United
01:00
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
01:00
San Francisco City San Francisco City
0 : 2
Academica SC Academica SC
01:00
New Mexico United U23 New Mexico United U23
2 : 1
Flatirons Rush SC Flatirons Rush SC
01:30
Morris Elite SC Morris Elite SC
0 : 1
Staten Island Asc Staten Island Asc
02:00
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions
1 : 2
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
02:00
Fort Wayne FC Fort Wayne FC
3 : 1
Dayton Dutch Lions FC Dayton Dutch Lions FC
02:00
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
0 : 2
Reading United AC Reading United AC
02:00
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
3 : 0
Charlottesville Blues Charlottesville Blues
02:00
Wake FC Wake FC
2 : 6
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
02:00
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
4 : 0
Pathfinder FC New York Pathfinder FC New York
02:00
Oakland County FC Oakland County FC
1 : 0
Union FC Macomb Union FC Macomb
03:00
Rochester FC Rochester FC
2 : 1
St. Croix SC St. Croix SC
03:00
Ironbound SC Ironbound SC
0 : 4
Hudson Valley Hammers Hudson Valley Hammers
03:00
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
03:00
Hill Country Lobos Hill Country Lobos
03:00
Milwaukee Bavarian SC Milwaukee Bavarian SC
1 : 0
Minneapolis City SC Usl2 Minneapolis City SC Usl2
03:00
Blue Goose SC Blue Goose SC
0 : 0
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
03:00
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
1 : 0
AC Houston Sur AC Houston Sur
03:00
Louisiana Krewe FC Louisiana Krewe FC
0 : 0
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
03:00
Sueno FC Sueno FC
03:00
River Light FC River Light FC
03:30
Peoria City Peoria City
4 : 0
Chicago Dutch Lions FC Chicago Dutch Lions FC
04:00
Utah United Utah United
1 : 2
Utah Avalanche Utah Avalanche
05:00
Redlands FC Redlands FC
1 : 4
Capo FC 2 Capo FC 2
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
02:00
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
4 : 1
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02:00
Loudoun United Fc Loudoun United Fc
3 : 0
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC
02:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 : 1
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
02:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
5 : 0
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
05:00
Oakland Roots SC Oakland Roots SC
2 : 1
Orange County SC Orange County SC
05:30
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
2 : 2
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
2 : 0
Miami FC Miami FC
ABD - USL W Ligi
00:00
Brevard SC Riptide Brevard SC Riptide
00:00
Florida Elite Soccer Academy Florida Elite Soccer Academy
01:00
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United
10 : 0
Tallahassee Reckoning Tallahassee Reckoning
01:30
Swan City SC Swan City SC
1 : 2
Miami AC Miami AC
02:00
Northern Virginia FC Northern Virginia FC
10 : 1
Patuxent Football Athletics Patuxent Football Athletics
02:00
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
2 : 1
Flint City AFC Flint City AFC
02:00
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion
2 : 0
Carolina Uslw League Carolina Uslw League
02:00
Challenge SC Challenge SC
02:00
San Antonio Athenians SC San Antonio Athenians SC
02:00
St Charles FC St Charles FC
0 : 4
Lexington SC Lexington SC
02:30
Asheville City SC Asheville City SC
02:30
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
03:00
Lonestar SC Lonestar SC
1 : 2
Ahfc Royals Ahfc Royals
04:00
SC Stockton SC Stockton
4 : 0
Marin FC Alliance Marin FC Alliance
05:00
Academica SC Academica SC
2 : 4
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
05:00
Oly Town FC Oly Town FC
4 : 0
Tacoma Galaxy Tacoma Galaxy
22:00
AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
22:00
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC
22:30
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
22:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
23:00
Rochester FC Rochester FC
23:00
Milwaukee Bavarian SC Milwaukee Bavarian SC
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Playofflar
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
4 : 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Kuzeydoğu
14:00
Jena Jena
2 : 0
Eilenburg Eilenburg
14:00
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
4 : 1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
14:00
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
0 : 0
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
14:00
Lokomotiv Leipzig Lokomotiv Leipzig
2 : 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
14:00
Dynamo Dynamo
3 : 1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
14:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1 : 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
14:00
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
0 : 2
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
14:00
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
2 : 2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2 : 2
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
16:30
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
0 : 2
Hannover 96 (A) Hannover 96 (A)
Almanya Amatör - Bundesliga 2 , Kadınlar
12:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009
3 : 1
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
12:00
SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach
0 : 4
Hamburg Hamburg
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Hoffenheim II
0 : 2
SV Meppen SV Meppen
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
1 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
1 : 0
SC Sand SC Sand
15:00
SV 67 Weinberg SV 67 Weinberg
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Güney
15:00
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
15:00
SC Freital SC Freital
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Kuzey
15:00
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
15:00
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Westfalen
16:00
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
4 : 2
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Andorra - İkinci Lig
15:00
Atletic Club Escaldes B Atletic Club Escaldes B
15:00
UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
Andorra - Premier Lig
17:00
Atletic Club d'Escaldes Atletic Club d'Escaldes
17:00
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
18:00
FC Penya d`Andorra FC Penya d`Andorra
18:00
Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
18:00
FC Pas de La Casa FC Pas de La Casa
18:00
CF Esperanca D Andorra CF Esperanca D Andorra
18:00
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
18:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
18:00
FC Ordino FC Ordino
18:00
CE Carroi CE Carroi
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
17:00
CD Huila CD Huila
17:00
CD Sao Salvador CD Sao Salvador
17:00
FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis
17:30
Petroleos Do Lobito Petroleos Do Lobito
17:30
GD Interclube GD Interclube
17:30
Santa Rita Santa Rita
17:30
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
17:00
CA Independiente CA Independiente
0 : 0
CD UAI Urquiza CD UAI Urquiza
20:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
20:00
CA Excursionistas CA Excursionistas
21:00
Belgrano de Cordoba Belgrano de Cordoba
21:00
San Luis FC San Luis FC
Arjantin - Primera B
18:00
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
18:00
CSD Merlo CSD Merlo
21:30
CA Fenix Pilar CA Fenix Pilar
21:30
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
23:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland CA Ferrocarril Midland
23:00
CA Acassuso CA Acassuso
Arjantin - Primera C
00:00
Club Mercedes Club Mercedes
00:00
CA Puerto Nuevo CA Puerto Nuevo
21:30
CA General Lamadrid CA General Lamadrid
21:30
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
21:30
Club El Porvenir Club El Porvenir
21:30
Central Ballester Central Ballester
21:30
AD Berazategui AD Berazategui
21:30
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
21:30
ASD Justo Jose de Urquiza ASD Justo Jose de Urquiza
21:30
CA Atlas CA Atlas
21:30
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
21:30
Argentino De Rosario Argentino De Rosario
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
01:00
Quilmes Atletico Club Quilmes Atletico Club
2 : 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
03:10
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
4 : 0
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
19:30
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
19:30
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
19:45
CA Atlanta CA Atlanta
1 : 0
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
21:00
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
21:00
CSD Tristan Suarez CSD Tristan Suarez
21:00
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
21:00
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
21:30
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
21:30
Racing De Cordoba Racing De Cordoba
21:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
21:30
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
21:30
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
21:30
Club Almagro Club Almagro
21:30
CA Defensores Unidos CA Defensores Unidos
21:30
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
21:45
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
21:45
CA Chaco For Ever CA Chaco For Ever
22:00
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
22:00
CA All Boys CA All Boys
Arjantin - Profesyonel Lig
00:00
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
3 : 0
CA Belgrano de Cordoba CA Belgrano de Cordoba
02:00
Defensa Y Justicia Defensa Y Justicia
1 : 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
02:30
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
1 : 1
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
21:00
CA Barracas Central CA Barracas Central
21:00
CA Sarmiento Junin CA Sarmiento Junin
21:30
CA Platense CA Platense
21:30
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
23:45
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
23:45
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
23:45
CA Banfield CA Banfield
23:45
CA Huracan CA Huracan
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
17:00
CSB Atenas CSB Atenas
17:00
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
21:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca Olimpo Bahia Blanca
21:00
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
21:00
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
21:00
CA Germinal CA Germinal
21:00
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
21:00
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
21:30
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
21:30
Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy
21:30
CA Linqueno CA Linqueno
21:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
21:30
CD Argentino Monte Maiz CD Argentino Monte Maiz
21:30
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
21:30
AC San Martin de Mendoza AC San Martin de Mendoza
21:30
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
21:30
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
21:30
Club Sportivo General San Martin Club Sportivo General San Martin
21:30
CM Crucero del Norte CM Crucero del Norte
21:30
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00
CS Belgrano CS Belgrano
22:00
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
22:00
CA Douglas Haig CA Douglas Haig
22:00
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
22:00
CA Huracan Las Heras CA Huracan Las Heras
22:00
Gutierrez SC Gutierrez SC
22:00
Ciudad de Bolivar Ciudad de Bolivar
22:00
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
22:00
CA Sarmiento de la Banda CA Sarmiento de la Banda
22:00
CA Sol de America de Formosa CA Sol de America de Formosa
22:00
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
22:00
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
22:00
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
Arnavutluk - Kategoria Superiore
17:00
KF Laci KF Laci
17:00
Flamurtari Vlore Flamurtari Vlore
21:00
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
21:00
Vllaznia Shkoder Vllaznia Shkoder
Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Kadınlar
11:30
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
0 : 5
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
13:45
SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
13:45
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
16:30
SCR Altach II SCR Altach II
16:30
Schwaz Schwaz
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
08:00
Tuggeranong UTD Tuggeranong UTD
6 : 0
Yoogali SC Yoogali SC
08:00
Canberra Croatia FC Canberra Croatia FC
0 : 0
Monaro Panthers FC Monaro Panthers FC
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
0 : 2
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
07:30
Newcastle Olympic FC Newcastle Olympic FC
1 : 1
Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United
07:30
New Lambton FC New Lambton FC
0 : 1
Charlestown Azzurri FC Charlestown Azzurri FC
Avustralya - NPL,Victoria
09:00
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
1 : 1
Altona Magic SC Altona Magic SC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
08:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3 : 0
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
09:30
Moreton City Excelsior FC Moreton City Excelsior FC
2 : 0
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
09:00
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
0 : 3
Lions FC Lions FC
10:00
Souths United FC Souths United FC
1 : 2
Olympic FC Brisbane Olympic FC Brisbane
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
09:45
St George Willawong FC St George Willawong FC
3 : 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
11:00
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
4 : 0
Mitchelton FK Mitchelton FK
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
08:00
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
1 : 2
Northcote City Northcote City
Avusturya - Bundesliga
18:00
FC Salzburg FC Salzburg
7 : 1
LASK LASK
18:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2 : 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:00
SK Rapid SK Rapid
0 : 3
Hartberg Hartberg
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
15:00
Gabala FK Gabala FK
2 : 0
ARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFK ARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFK
BAE - Division 1
17:05
Gulf FC Gulf FC
17:05
Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra SCC
17:05
City Football Club City Football Club
17:05
Masafi Masafi
17:05
Al Urooba UAE Al Urooba UAE
17:05
Al-Hamriyah Al-Hamriyah
17:05
AL Taawoun AL Taawoun
17:05
AL Arabi (UAE) AL Arabi (UAE)
17:05
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
17:05
Fujairah FC Fujairah FC
17:05
United United
17:05
Dibba Al-Hisn SC Dibba Al-Hisn SC
17:05
Al-Dhaid Al-Dhaid
17:05
Masfoot Sports Club Masfoot Sports Club
17:05
Gulf United Gulf United
17:05
AL Jazira AL Hamra AL Jazira AL Hamra
17:10
AL Arabi (UAE) AL Arabi (UAE)
17:10
United United
17:10
Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra SCC
17:10
Gulf United Gulf United
17:10
Masfoot Sports Club Masfoot Sports Club
17:10
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
17:10
AL Jazira AL Hamra AL Jazira AL Hamra
17:10
Al Urooba UAE Al Urooba UAE
17:10
Al-Hamriyah Al-Hamriyah
17:10
AL Taawoun AL Taawoun
17:10
Dibba Al-Hisn SC Dibba Al-Hisn SC
17:10
City Football Club City Football Club
17:10
Masafi Masafi
17:10
Al-Dhaid Al-Dhaid
Bahreyn - Premier Lig
19:00
AL-SHABBAB AL-SHABBAB
3 : 2
Busaiteen Busaiteen
19:00
AL Hala AL Hala
0 : 2
Al-Ahli SC Manama Al-Ahli SC Manama
19:00
AL HIDD AL HIDD
2 : 1
AL-NAJMA MANAMA AL-NAJMA MANAMA
19:00
AL-MUHARRAQ SC AL-MUHARRAQ SC
1 : 1
SITRA CLUB SITRA CLUB
19:00
EAST RIFFA EAST RIFFA
3 : 0
AL Khalidiyah AL Khalidiyah
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
15:00
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
16:00
Torpedo Zhodino Reserve Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
1 : 1
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
18:00
FK Bumprom FK Bumprom
18:00
Maxline Vitebsk Maxline Vitebsk
Beyaz Rusya - Vysshaya Ligi
20:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
00:30
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
1 : 0
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
03:00
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
2 : 1
FC Universitario de Vinto FC Universitario de Vinto
22:00
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
22:00
Club Aurora Club Aurora
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Fed BiH
18:00
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
2 : 1
Bratstvo Gracanica Bratstvo Gracanica
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Rep Srpske
18:30
FK BSK BANJA LUKA FK BSK BANJA LUKA
18:30
FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
Botsvana - Premier Lig
16:00
Matebele Matebele
0 : 0
Vtm FC Vtm FC
16:00
Township Rollers Township Rollers
16:00
Jwaneng Galaxy Jwaneng Galaxy
16:00
Security Systems FC Security Systems FC
16:00
Sua Flamingoes Sua Flamingoes
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
01:00
Doce Mel EC BA Doce Mel EC BA
1 : 3
Minas Brasilia DF Minas Brasilia DF
21:00
Vf4 PB Vf4 PB
21:00
Clube Do Remo PA Clube Do Remo PA
21:00
UDA AL UDA AL
21:00
JC Futebol Clube AM JC Futebol Clube AM
22:00
3B Sport A&M 3B Sport A&M
22:00
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
Brezilya - Brasileiro Serie D
00:00
Sao Jose EC SP Sao Jose EC SP
0 : 0
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
01:00
Rio Branco FC AC Rio Branco FC AC
1 : 1
Sao Raimundo EC RR Sao Raimundo EC RR
01:00
Uniao EC MT Uniao EC MT
1 : 0
Real Brasilia FC DF Real Brasilia FC DF
21:30
Brasiliense FC DF Brasiliense FC DF
21:30
Mixto MT Mixto MT
22:00
Tocantinopolis EC TO Tocantinopolis EC TO
22:00
AA Altos PI AA Altos PI
22:00
Cameta SC PA Cameta SC PA
22:00
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
22:00
Treze FC PB Treze FC PB
22:00
Iguatu CE Iguatu CE
22:00
Retro FC PE Retro FC PE
22:00
AO Itabaiana SE AO Itabaiana SE
22:00
FC Cascavel PR FC Cascavel PR
22:00
Hercilio Luz SC Hercilio Luz SC
23:00
Fluminense EC PI Fluminense EC PI
23:00
River PI River PI
23:00
CRA Catalano GO CRA Catalano GO
23:00
Anapolis FC GO Anapolis FC GO
23:00
Costa Rica EC MS Costa Rica EC MS
23:00
Pouso Alegre MG Pouso Alegre MG
23:00
Concordia AC SC Concordia AC SC
23:00
Barra FC SC Barra FC SC
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
00:30
Goias EC GO Goias EC GO
4 : 0
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
03:00
SC Recife PE SC Recife PE
1 : 2
Avai FC SC Avai FC SC
17:00
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
4 : 0
Brusque FC SC Brusque FC SC
22:00
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
22:00
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
22:00
Operario Ferroviario EC PR Operario Ferroviario EC PR
22:00
Ceara SC CE Ceara SC CE
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
00:30
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
03:00
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
03:00
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
17:00
Criciuma EC SC Criciuma EC SC
17:00
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
22:00
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
22:00
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
22:00
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
22:00
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
22:00
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
22:00
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
01:30
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
1 : 0
AD Confianca SE AD Confianca SE
01:30
Botafogo FC PB Botafogo FC PB
01:30
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
22:30
Clube DO Remo PA Clube DO Remo PA
22:30
Tombense FC MG Tombense FC MG
22:30
Londrina EC PR Londrina EC PR
22:30
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
Brezilya - Carioca, Serie A2
21:00
Resende RJ Resende RJ
21:00
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
Brezilya - Goiano, 2. Divisao
21:30
AE Evangelica GO AE Evangelica GO
21:30
Centro Oeste GO Centro Oeste GO
21:30
Santa Helena GO Santa Helena GO
21:30
Trindade GO Trindade GO
22:00
Anapolina GO Anapolina GO
22:00
Abecat Ouvidorense GO Abecat Ouvidorense GO
Brezilya - Mineiro, Modulo II
17:00
Betim Futebol MG Betim Futebol MG
1 : 1
Nacional AC Muriae MG Nacional AC Muriae MG
22:00
Varginha EC MG Varginha EC MG
22:00
Urt MG Urt MG
Brezilya - Paranaense, 2. Divisao
00:30
EC Laranja Mecanica PR EC Laranja Mecanica PR
0 : 0
Paranavai PR Paranavai PR
17:00
Apucarana Sports PR Apucarana Sports PR
17:00
GE Maringa PR GE Maringa PR
21:30
AA Iguacu PR AA Iguacu PR
21:30
Patriotas FC PR Patriotas FC PR
21:30
Nacional PR Nacional PR
21:30
Foz Do Iguacu PR Foz Do Iguacu PR
Brezilya - Roraimense
00:30
Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR
00:30
Monte Roraima RR Monte Roraima RR
01:30
Atletico Roraima RR Atletico Roraima RR
3 : 2
Real RR Real RR
Brezilya - U20 Paulista
16:00
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
2 : 0
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
20:30
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
0 : 0
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Çekya - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
15:00
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
2 : 2
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Çekya - 1st Division
16:00
FK Teplice FK Teplice
0 : 1
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
18:00
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
4 : 0
MFK Karniva MFK Karniva
18:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 : 2
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
18:00
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
1 : 2
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
Çekya - CFL
11:15
Bohemians Prague 1905 B Bohemians Prague 1905 B
2 : 3
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
11:15
FK Dukla Prague B FK Dukla Prague B
0 : 3
FK Loko Vltavin FK Loko Vltavin
11:15
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
1 : 6
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
11:30
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
2 : 3
TJ Prestice TJ Prestice
18:00
SK Zapy SK Zapy
18:00
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
18:00
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
1 : 1
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
Çekya - Divize A
12:00
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
12:00
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
17:00
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
17:00
SK Petrin Plzen SK Petrin Plzen
Çekya - Divize C
11:15
MFk Chrudim B MFk Chrudim B
1 : 3
TJ Velke Hamry TJ Velke Hamry
18:00
FK Caslav FK Caslav
18:00
FK Turnov FK Turnov
18:00
MFK Trutnov MFK Trutnov
18:00
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
Çekya - Divize D
11:15
MSK Breclav MSK Breclav
0 : 1
TJ Dalnice Sperice TJ Dalnice Sperice
16:00
AFC Humpolec AFC Humpolec
16:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
18:00
Slavoj Polna Slavoj Polna
18:00
SK Lisen B SK Lisen B
18:00
FK Pelhrimov FK Pelhrimov
18:00
TJ Sokol Lanzhot TJ Sokol Lanzhot
18:00
FC PBS Velka Bites FC PBS Velka Bites
18:00
FSC Stara Rise FSC Stara Rise
Çekya - Divize E
18:00
FC Strani FC Strani
4 : 1
1.FC Viktorie Prerov 1.FC Viktorie Prerov
18:00
Tatran Vsechovice Tatran Vsechovice
2 : 3
FC TVD Slavicin FC TVD Slavicin
18:00
Kostelec Na Hane Kostelec Na Hane
18:00
TJ Skastice TJ Skastice
Çekya - Divize F
16:00
FK Krnov FK Krnov
16:00
Opava B Opava B
18:00
SK Polanka Nad Odrou SK Polanka Nad Odrou
18:00
FC Vratimov FC Vratimov
18:00
FK Sumperk FK Sumperk
18:00
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
18:00
SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R. SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R.
18:00
FK Bospor Bohumin FK Bospor Bohumin
Çekya - FNL
18:00
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
1 : 0
1 FK Pribram 1 FK Pribram
18:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 : 2
FC Viktoria Zizkov FC Viktoria Zizkov
18:00
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
3 : 1
SFC Opava SFC Opava
18:00
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
0 : 0
SK Lisen SK Lisen
18:00
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
4 : 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18:00
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
1 : 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) Sigma Olomouc (B)
18:00
FK Mas Taborsko FK Mas Taborsko
0 : 0
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
18:00
Sparta Prag (B) Sparta Prag (B)
2 : 2
FC Vlasim FC Vlasim
Çekya - MSFL
11:30
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
2 : 2
SK Unicov SK Unicov
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi, Kadınlar
10:00
Shanghai Shengli Shanghai Shengli
1 : 0
Zhejiang Hangzhou Zhejiang Hangzhou
10:00
Chongqing Yongchuan Chongqing Yongchuan
1 : 1
Hainan Qiongzhong Hainan Qiongzhong
10:00
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
1 : 1
Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FC Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Çin - FA Kupası
09:30
Qingdao Elite United Qingdao Elite United
1 : 2
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10:30
Beijing Institute Of Technology FC Beijing Institute Of Technology FC
0 : 1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
10:30
Ganzhou Ruishi FC Ganzhou Ruishi FC
2 : 2
Liaoning Tieren FC Liaoning Tieren FC
12:00
Guangxi Hengchen FC Guangxi Hengchen FC
2 : 1
Dalian Zhixing FC Dalian Zhixing FC
14:30
Hangzhou Qiantang FC Hangzhou Qiantang FC
1 : 2
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
Danimarka - 2nd Division Doğu
15:00
Thisted FC Thisted FC
1 : 0
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
Danimarka - Süperlig
15:00
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
2 : 0
Randers FC Randers FC
Danimarka Amatör - Danmarksserien
16:00
Aalborg (A) Aalborg (A)
16:00
Fjordager IF Fjordager IF
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
02:00
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
1 : 1
LDU Quito LDU Quito
21:00
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
21:00
Delfin Sc Delfin Sc
23:30
SD Aucas SD Aucas
23:30
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
El Salvador - Premier Lig, Kapanış
04:30
CD Fas CD Fas
1 : 1
Alianza FC San Salvador Alianza FC San Salvador
04:30
CD Municipal Limen CD Municipal Limen
0 : 1
AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
23:00
CD Fas CD Fas
23:00
CD Platense CD Platense
El Salvador - Segunda Division
00:00
CD. Cacahuatique CD. Cacahuatique
4 : 1
Corinto FC Corinto FC
Endonezya - Liga 1
15:00
Borneo Samarinda Borneo Samarinda
2 : 3
Madura United Madura United
Ermenistan - Premier Lig
16:00
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
3 : 2
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
Estonya - Esiliiga
12:30
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
1 : 2
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
12:30
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
2 : 4
Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora
12:30
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
2 : 1
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Estonya - Esiliiga B
12:30
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
2 : 0
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
12:30
FA Tartu Kalev FA Tartu Kalev
1 : 3
Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21
12:30
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
4 : 1
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
12:30
FC Phoenix Johvi FC Phoenix Johvi
5 : 1
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
Estonya - Premium Liiga
14:30
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
2 : 0
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
17:00
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
0 : 2
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
15:00
Adama City FC Adama City FC
2 : 1
Sidama Bunna SC Sidama Bunna SC
18:00
Shashemene Kenema Shashemene Kenema
1 : 2
Ethiopian Coffee SC Ethiopian Coffee SC
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
Sol FC Sol FC
18:30
Denguele Sports d´Odienne Denguele Sports d´Odienne
21:00
Stade D´abidjan Stade D´abidjan
21:00
AFAD AFAD
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:30
United City FC United City FC
10 : 0
Manila Montet FC Manila Montet FC
12:00
DH Cebu FC DH Cebu FC
5 : 0
Philippine Air Force FC Philippine Air Force FC
13:15
Tuloy FC Tuloy FC
2 : 3
Manila Digger FC Manila Digger FC
16:00
Philippine Army Philippine Army
3 : 4
Meralco Manila Meralco Manila
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, B Grubu
15:00
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
15:00
Tampere United Tampere United
18:30
TPV TPV
18:30
FC Inter Turku 2 FC Inter Turku 2
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, C Grubu
16:00
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
2 : 5
SJK Akatemia/2 SJK Akatemia/2
16:00
Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo
5 : 2
OPS Oulu OPS Oulu
Finlandiya - Kansallinen Liiga, Kadınlar
14:00
PK-35 Helsinki PK-35 Helsinki
1 : 5
Hps Hps
Finlandiya - Veikkausliiga
16:00
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
0 : 0
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
18:30
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
1 : 1
FC Lahti FC Lahti
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
16:30
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
16:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
Finlandiya - Ykkosliiga
16:00
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
2 : 0
Salpa Salpa
18:30
FF Jaro FF Jaro
2 : 1
PK-35 Helsinki PK-35 Helsinki
18:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
0 : 3
Japs Japs
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
0 : 1
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
18:00
Dreams FC Dreams FC
1 : 2
Heart of Lions Heart of Lions
18:00
Medeama SC Medeama SC
1 : 0
Real Tamale United Real Tamale United
18:00
Bechem United Bechem United
3 : 1
Karela United Fc Karela United Fc
18:00
FC Samartex FC Samartex
3 : 0
Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano
18:00
Nsoatreman FC Nsoatreman FC
3 : 0
Bibiani Gold Stars FC Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Kapanış
23:30
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
23:30
Deportivo Mixco Deportivo Mixco
Güney Afrika - Şampiyona
16:00
Black Leopards Black Leopards
2 : 0
NB La Masia NB La Masia
16:00
Jdr Stars Jdr Stars
1 : 2
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
16:00
Magesi FC Magesi FC
2 : 2
Venda Football Academy Venda Football Academy
16:00
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
16:00
Orbit College FC Orbit College FC
16:00
Milford FC Milford FC
16:00
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
16:00
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
16:00
Hungry Lion Hungry Lion
16:00
University of Pretoria FC University of Pretoria FC
16:00
Baroka FC Baroka FC
16:00
Upington City FC Upington City FC
0 : 0
Casric Stars FC Casric Stars FC
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga
15:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Dinamo Tbilisi
15:00
FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi
15:00
FC Telavi FC Telavi
15:00
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
15:00
FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999
15:00
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
15:00
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
15:00
FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
15:00
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
15:00
FC Gagra FC Gagra
18:00
FC Gagra FC Gagra
2 : 0
FC Telavi FC Telavi
19:00
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 : 4
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
20:00
FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi
1 : 0
FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga 2
16:00
FC Sioni Bolnisi FC Sioni Bolnisi
16:00
Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
16:00
FC WIT Georgia FC WIT Georgia
16:00
FC Spaeri FC Spaeri
16:00
FC Rustvai FC Rustvai
1 : 0
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
17:00
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi Dinamo-2 Tbilisi
1 : 1
FC Gareji Sagarejo FC Gareji Sagarejo
19:00
SFC Shturmi Sartichala SFC Shturmi Sartichala
19:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Hırvatístan - HNL
18:00
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
2 : 1
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
20:30
NK Osijek NK Osijek
1 : 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:50
Sibenik Sibenik
15:50
HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991
18:30
Zmijavci Zmijavci
18:30
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
North District FC North District FC
0 : 1
Hk U23 Football Team Hk U23 Football Team
10:00
Sham Shui Po Sa Sham Shui Po Sa
1 : 6
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
13:00
Hong Kong Rangers FC Hong Kong Rangers FC
13:00
Hong Kong FC Hong Kong FC
Hong Kong, Çin - Division 1
10:30
Central & Western Central & Western
5 : 4
Eastern District Eastern District
10:30
Kowloon City Kowloon City
3 : 1
Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
10:30
Hoi King Hoi King
5 : 3
3 Sing FC 3 Sing FC
10:30
Citizen Citizen
2 : 5
Shatin Shatin
10:30
Wing Yee FT Wing Yee FT
0 : 7
Güney Çin Güney Çin
10:30
Yuen Long FC Yuen Long FC
3 : 4
Sai Kung Dsa Sai Kung Dsa
İngiltere Amator - Premier Lig 2
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
14:00
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
İrlanda - FAI Ford Kupası
16:00
Pike Rovers Pike Rovers
16:00
Villa FC Villa FC
16:00
Ballyfermot Utd Ballyfermot Utd
16:00
Rockmount Rockmount
16:00
Cockhill Celtic Cockhill Celtic
7 : 1
Ayrfield United Ayrfield United
16:30
Wilton United Wilton United
16:30
Glebe North Glebe North
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
21:00
UD Ourense UD Ourense
21:00
Arosa SC Arosa SC
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 10
18:00
AD Ceuta B AD Ceuta B
18:00
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
19:30
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
19:30
Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
14:00
UD Las Palmas Atletico UD Las Palmas Atletico
14:00
CD Union Sur Yaiza CD Union Sur Yaiza
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
20:00
UD Caravaca UD Caravaca
20:00
CD Cieza CD Cieza
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 14
19:30
SP Villafranca SP Villafranca
19:30
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
20:00
Moralo CP Moralo CP
20:00
CD Coria CD Coria
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 16
13:00
CD Varea CD Varea
1 : 1
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
19:00
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
19:00
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 17
19:00
CD Caspe CD Caspe
19:00
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
19:00
CF Epila CF Epila
19:00
CD Ebro CD Ebro
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 18
20:00
CD Quintanar Del Rey CD Quintanar Del Rey
20:00
CD Cazalegas CD Cazalegas
20:00
UD Socuellamos CF UD Socuellamos CF
20:00
Toledo Sad Toledo Sad
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 2
18:00
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0 : 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
19:00
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
19:00
Sporting Gijon (A) Sporting Gijon (A)
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 3
19:00
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
19:00
CD Laredo CD Laredo
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 5
13:30
AE Prat AE Prat
:
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
20:00
Badalona Badalona
20:00
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
19:00
CD Utiel CD Utiel
19:00
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 7
13:00
Colonia Moscardo Colonia Moscardo
0 : 0
CD Mostoles URJC CD Mostoles URJC
13:00
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF
1 : 1
CD Leganes B CD Leganes B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
19:00
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
19:00
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 9
13:00
UD Almeria B UD Almeria B
3 : 1
MALAGA B MALAGA B
20:00
UD Torre Del Mar UD Torre Del Mar
20:00
Real Jaen Real Jaen
İsrail - Premier Lig
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
0 : 2
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
17:00
Lunds BK Lunds BK
1 : 0
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
17:00
Ariana FC Ariana FC
0 : 1
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
17:00
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
2 : 2
Jönköping Södra Jönköping Södra
17:00
Onsala BK Onsala BK
2 : 1
Norrby IF Norrby IF
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
13:00
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
2 : 2
Vasalund Essinge Vasalund Essinge
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1 : 1
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
15:00
Pitea IF Pitea IF
2 : 2
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
16:00
Umea FC Umea FC
3 : 1
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
18:00
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
1 : 2
Nordic United FC Nordic United FC
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
15:00
Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
15:00
Saffle SK Saffle SK
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
17:00
Viggbyholms IK FF Viggbyholms IK FF
2 : 0
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norrland
14:00
Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
:
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
14:00
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
0 : 0
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
17:00
Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC
17:00
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
15:00
Atvidabergs FF Atvidabergs FF
15:00
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
16:00
Arameisk-Syrianska Arameisk-Syrianska
3 : 0
Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF
17:00
Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
17:00
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
15:00
Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK
15:00
BK Astrio BK Astrio
İsveç - Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2 : 1
AIK AIK
15:00
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
2 : 1
IFK Norrköping FK IFK Norrköping FK
17:30
Gais Gais
2 : 1
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
17:30
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
0 : 2
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
15:00
KIF Orebro DFF KIF Orebro DFF
0 : 0
Pitea IF DFF Pitea IF DFF
16:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0 : 2
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
16:00
Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
0 : 2
Djurgardens IF DFF Djurgardens IF DFF
İsveç - Superettan
14:00
Landskrona Bois Landskrona Bois
0 : 0
Örebrö SK Örebrö SK
16:00
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
3 : 1
Varbergs Varbergs
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
15:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll
1 : 0
Sunnana Sunnana
17:00
IFK Kalmar IFK Kalmar
0 : 5
Eskilstuna United DFF Eskilstuna United DFF
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
15:00
BK Hacken BK Hacken
15:00
Osters IF Osters IF
16:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
16:00
Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF
İsviçre - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
17:00
Servette FC Chenois Servette FC Chenois
17:00
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
İzlanda - 3. deild
20:00
Magni Magni
20:00
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
İzlanda - Kupa, Kadınlar
17:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
17:00
Fram Fram
17:00
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
17:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
17:30
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
17:30
Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
19:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
19:00
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
22:30
Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan Gardabaer
22:30
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
Jamaika - Premiyer Lig
23:00
Waterhouse FC Waterhouse FC
23:00
Arnett Gardens FC Arnett Gardens FC
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
2 : 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
2 : 1
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11:00
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
1 : 2
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Japonya - J.Lig 3
07:00
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
0 : 3
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
08:00
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
0 : 0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Japonya - J.Ligi
08:00
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
5 : 0
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08:00
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
1 : 1
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
0 : 5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1 : 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
09:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1 : 1
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
09:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
3 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
10:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2 : 1
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
07:00
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
1 : 3
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Shizuoka SSU Bonita
07:00
AS Harima Albion AS Harima Albion
1 : 0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
07:00
Viamaterasu Miyazaki Viamaterasu Miyazaki
1 : 0
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
Japonya - WE Ligi, Kadınlar
08:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus Omiya Ardija Ventus
0 : 1
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
08:00
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1 : 2
Mynavi Sendai Ladies Mynavi Sendai Ladies
08:00
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
2 : 1
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
02:00
Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
2 : 2
York United FC York United FC
Karadağ - 1. CFL
20:00
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
20:00
FK Jezero Plav FK Jezero Plav
20:00
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
20:00
FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
20:00
FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
20:00
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat
20:00
Mladost DG Mladost DG
20:00
Jedinstvo Bijelo Jedinstvo Bijelo
20:00
Petrovac Petrovac
20:00
FK Buducnost Podgorica FK Buducnost Podgorica
Karadağ - 2. CFL
17:00
FK Igalo 1929 FK Igalo 1929
17:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
17:00
Berane Berane
17:00
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
17:00
Bokelj Kotor Bokelj Kotor
17:00
FK Internacional Podgorica FK Internacional Podgorica
17:00
FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
17:00
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
17:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
17:00
Lovcen Lovcen
Katar - Amir Kupası
19:00
Qatar SC Qatar SC
19:00
Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC
Kazakistan - Premier Lig
15:00
Shakhtar Karagandy Shakhtar Karagandy
1 : 0
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 : 0
Kyzylžar Petropavlovsk Kyzylžar Petropavlovsk
19:00
Elimai FC Elimai FC
0 : 1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Kenya - Premier Lig
13:00
Nzoia Sugar FC Nzoia Sugar FC
13:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars FC
15:00
Bandari FC Bandari FC
15:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka FC
15:00
Gor Mahia FC Gor Mahia FC
15:00
Wazito Wazito
15:00
AFC Leopards SC AFC Leopards SC
15:00
Bidco United Bidco United
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
23:00
Csdc de Pereira Csdc de Pereira
23:00
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
01:15
CD La Equidad CD La Equidad
2 : 3
CD Tolima CD Tolima
03:30
CD Once Caldas CD Once Caldas
0 : 0
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
Kongo - Premier Lig
15:00
Inter Club Brazzaville Inter Club Brazzaville
15:00
AS Cheminots AS Cheminots
17:30
FC Kondzo FC Kondzo
17:30
AC Leopards De Dolisie AC Leopards De Dolisie
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
09:00
Gimhae FC Gimhae FC
0 : 2
FC Mokpo FC Mokpo
09:00
Gangneung Citizen FC Gangneung Citizen FC
0 : 0
Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC
09:00
Gyeongju FC Gyeongju FC
3 : 0
Daegu FC II Daegu FC II
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
10:30
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
0 : 3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
10:30
FC Seoul FC Seoul
1 : 2
Daegu FC Daegu FC
10:30
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
1 : 0
Ulsan Hyundai FC Ulsan Hyundai FC
13:00
Suwon FC Suwon FC
1 : 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
10:30
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
0 : 1
Busan I Park Busan I Park
10:30
Cheonan City FC Cheonan City FC
0 : 1
FC Anyang FC Anyang
13:00
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
1 : 3
Gimpo FC Gimpo FC
Kosova - Birinci Lig
16:00
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
16:00
KF Phoenix Banje KF Phoenix Banje
16:00
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
16:00
KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
16:00
KF Drenica Skenderaj KF Drenica Skenderaj
16:00
KF Rahoveci KF Rahoveci
16:00
KF Istogu KF Istogu
16:00
FC Suhareka FC Suhareka
16:00
KF Rilindja 1974 KF Rilindja 1974
16:00
KF Dinamo Ferizaj KF Dinamo Ferizaj
16:00
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
16:00
KF Kika KF Kika
16:00
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
16:00
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
16:00
KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari
16:00
KF Vjosa KF Vjosa
16:00
KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria
16:00
KF Prishtina E Re KF Prishtina E Re
16:00
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
16:00
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
Kosta Rika - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
20:00
Adr Jicaral Adr Jicaral
20:00
AD Municipal Santa Ana AD Municipal Santa Ana
Kosta Rika - Premier Lig, Kapanış
05:00
Herediano Herediano
1 : 0
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
22:30
Tsunami Azul FF Tsunami Azul FF
22:30
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
23:00
Dimas Escazu Dimas Escazu
23:00
Municipal Pococ Municipal Pococ
Kuzey Makedonya - Vtora Liga
18:00
Ohrid Ohrid
2 : 0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
18:00
FK Detonit Plackovica FK Detonit Plackovica
18:00
FK Karaorman FK Karaorman
18:00
FK Kamenica Sasa FK Kamenica Sasa
18:00
FK Vardar Negotino FK Vardar Negotino
18:00
FK Novaci 2005 FK Novaci 2005
18:00
Skopje Skopje
18:00
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
18:00
FK Arsimi 1973 FK Arsimi 1973
18:00
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
18:00
Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
18:00
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
18:00
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
18:00
Bashkimi Kumanovo Bashkimi Kumanovo
18:00
FK Teteks 1953 FK Teteks 1953
Letonya - 1st Ligas
14:00
Leevon Ppk Leevon Ppk
14:00
Skanstes SK Skanstes SK
16:00
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
3 : 0
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
18:00
Jfk Ventspils Jfk Ventspils
18:00
Ogre United Ogre United
Letonya - Litvanya Kupası
10:30
Jrfpc Upesciema Warriors Jrfpc Upesciema Warriors
3 : 1
Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
14:00
Salaspils BJSS Salaspils BJSS
14:00
FK Livani FK Livani
16:00
AC Jules Verne AC Jules Verne
16:00
SK Cesis SK Cesis
17:00
Riga United Riga United
17:00
ASK Kadaga / Ostas SK ASK Kadaga / Ostas SK
Letonya - Virsliga
18:00
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
1 : 5
Riga FC Riga FC
21:00
FK Auda Riga FK Auda Riga
21:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Litvanya - 1 Lyga
14:00
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas
14:00
Hegelmann Litauen B Hegelmann Litauen B
16:00
FA Siauliai B FA Siauliai B
2 : 5
FK Atmosfera FK Atmosfera
Litvanya - A Lyga
17:00
FC Dziugas Telsiai FC Dziugas Telsiai
1 : 1
FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai
18:25
Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris
0 : 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris
Litvanya - II Lyga
12:00
FK Sveikata Kybartai FK Sveikata Kybartai
0 : 4
FK Transinvest B FK Transinvest B
12:00
FK Dembava FK Dembava
12:00
Klaipedos FSM Klaipedos FSM
12:00
FKS Ukmerge FKS Ukmerge
3 : 0
FK Suduva Marijampole B FK Suduva Marijampole B
Macaristan - NB 2
17:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
17:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
18:00
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
18:00
Tiszakecskei LC Tiszakecskei LC
18:00
Bvsc-Zuglo Bvsc-Zuglo
18:00
Budapest Honved FC Budapest Honved FC
2 : 2
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
18:00
Haladas Haladas
1 : 3
FC Ajka FC Ajka
18:00
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
18:00
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
18:00
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
18:00
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
18:00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
3 : 2
Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE
Macaristan - NB I
18:15
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
2 : 1
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
21:15
Ferencvarosi Budapest Ferencvarosi Budapest
21:15
Ujpest FC Budapest Ujpest FC Budapest
Malezya - Süper Lig
11:45
Kuching City FC Kuching City FC
2 : 2
Sri Pahang FA Sri Pahang FA
15:15
Penang FA Penang FA
0 : 0
Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
Mali - Ligue 1
19:30
Stade Malien De Bamako Stade Malien De Bamako
19:30
AS Real Bamako AS Real Bamako
21:30
Usfas Bamako Usfas Bamako
21:30
AS Police AS Police
Meksika - Liga de Expansion MX, Kapanış
03:00
Atlante FC Atlante FC
0 : 0
Cancun FC Cancun FC
Meksika - Liga MX, Kapanış
05:00
CF America CF America
1 : 0
Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara Chivas
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
04:00
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
2 : 2
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
06:00
Los Cabos United Los Cabos United
0 : 0
Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango
Meksika - U23 Liga MX
19:00
Necaxa U23 Necaxa U23
19:00
CF Pachuca U23 CF Pachuca U23
Mısır - Premier Lig
18:00
Ismaily Sc Ismaily Sc
0 : 2
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
19:00
Smouha SC Smouha SC
19:00
Al Ahly SC (Egy) Al Ahly SC (Egy)
Nijerya - Premier League
18:00
Bayelsa United FC Bayelsa United FC
18:00
Sporting Lagos FC Sporting Lagos FC
18:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
18:00
Remo Stars Remo Stars
18:00
Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC
18:00
Bendel Insurance FC Bendel Insurance FC
18:00
Rivers United FC Rivers United FC
18:00
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
18:00
Kano Pillars FC Kano Pillars FC
18:00
Niger Tornadoes FC Niger Tornadoes FC
18:00
Plateau United Plateau United
18:00
Kwara United Kwara United
18:00
Enugu Rangers International FC Enugu Rangers International FC
18:00
Enyimba Enyimba
18:00
Heartland FC Owerri Heartland FC Owerri
18:00
Doma United FC Doma United FC
18:00
Katsina United FC Katsina United FC
18:00
Gombe United FC Gombe United FC
18:00
Sunshine Stars FC Sunshine Stars FC
18:00
Akwa United FC Akwa United FC
18:00
Rivers United FC Rivers United FC
3 : 2
Niger Tornadoes FC Niger Tornadoes FC
Nikaragua - Premier Lig
04:00
Diriangen FC Diriangen FC
2 : 0
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
Oman Sultanlığı - Omani Ligi
18:15
Al-Shabab Oman Al-Shabab Oman
18:15
Bahla Club Bahla Club
18:15
AL Nasr SC (OMA) AL Nasr SC (OMA)
18:15
Sur SC Sur SC
18:15
Ibri Ibri
18:15
Sohar Sohar
18:15
Al-Wehda Al-Wehda
18:15
Oman Club Oman Club
18:15
Al-Rustaq Al-Rustaq
18:15
Dhofar SCSC Dhofar SCSC
18:15
Al-Seeb Al-Seeb
18:15
Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
Özbekistan - PFL
17:00
PFK Navbahor Namangan PFK Navbahor Namangan
17:00
Neftchi Fargona Neftchi Fargona
17:00
FK Agmk FK Agmk
17:00
PFC Sogdiana PFC Sogdiana
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
00:00
Tauro FC Tauro FC
2 : 1
San Francisco FC San Francisco FC
04:00
CD Plaza Amador CD Plaza Amador
1 : 1
Potros del Este Potros del Este
Paraguay - 2.Lig
17:00
Martin Ledesma Martin Ledesma
1 : 0
Pastoreo FC Pastoreo FC
17:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo
17:00
Carapegua Carapegua
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:30
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
0 : 0
Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion
22:15
Sol De America Sol De America
22:15
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
Peru - Liga 1
02:00
Melgar Melgar
4 : 1
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
21:00
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
21:00
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
23:30
Los Chankas CYC Los Chankas CYC
23:30
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
Peru - Liga Femenina
18:30
Universidad San Antonio Abad Universidad San Antonio Abad
18:30
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
21:00
FC Killas FC Killas
21:00
Carlos A Mannucci Carlos A Mannucci
Peru - Segunda Division
19:00
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
19:00
Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol
23:15
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23:15
Pirata FC Pirata FC
Polonya - CLJ
13:00
Sandecja NS Sandecja NS
13:00
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
13:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
13:00
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
15:00
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
15:00
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
17:00
Widzew Lodz U19 Widzew Lodz U19
17:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
13:30
MKS Cracovia Krakow MKS Cracovia Krakow
2 : 0
RKS Rakow Czestochowa RKS Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
KS Warta Poznan KS Warta Poznan
0 : 1
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
18:30
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
1 : 1
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
Polonya - I Liga
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
1 : 0
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
18:30
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
18:30
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
21:15
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
21:15
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
Polonya - I Ligi
16:00
Polonia Varşova Polonia Varşova
1 : 1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19:00
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
6 : 1
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
21:30
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
21:30
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 1
13:00
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
3 : 2
KS Warta Sieradz KS Warta Sieradz
16:00
Pilica Bialobrzegi Pilica Bialobrzegi
16:00
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 2
18:00
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
18:00
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
13:00
Slask II Wroclaw Slask II Wroclaw
3 : 0
Rakow II Czestochowa Rakow II Czestochowa
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 4
14:00
Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie Biala Podlaska
14:00
Wislanie Jaskowice Wislanie Jaskowice
17:00
KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica
17:00
RKS Garbarnia Krakow RKS Garbarnia Krakow
18:00
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
0 : 2
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
Polonya - Puchar Polski, Women
14:00
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
14:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
Romanya - Superliga
14:30
ASC Otelul Galati ASC Otelul Galati
0 : 2
U. Cluj U. Cluj
21:00
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 Rapid Bucuresti 1923
21:00
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
Senegal - Premier Lig
20:00
Sonacos Sonacos
20:00
US Ouakam US Ouakam
20:00
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
20:00
Jamono Fatick Jamono Fatick
20:00
AS Pikine AS Pikine
20:00
Teungueth FC Teungueth FC
20:00
Casa Sport Casa Sport
20:00
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
Şili - Premier Lig
00:30
U. Chile U. Chile
1 : 2
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
19:30
Nublense Nublense
2 : 0
O´higgins O´higgins
Şili - Primera B
03:00
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
1 : 2
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
19:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta
2 : 0
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
22:00
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Curico Unido Curico Unido
Şili - Primera Division, Women
18:00
Palestino Palestino
1 : 2
CD Everton Vina Del Mar CD Everton Vina Del Mar
19:00
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
19:00
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Şili - Segunda Division
00:30
CD Trasandino de Los Andes CD Trasandino de Los Andes
2 : 3
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
01:00
Arturo Fernandez Vial Arturo Fernandez Vial
0 : 0
Deportes Rengo Deportes Rengo
19:30
CD Provincial Ovalle FC CD Provincial Ovalle FC
19:30
Real San Joaquin Real San Joaquin
22:00
General Velasquez General Velasquez
22:00
Dep. Concepcion Dep. Concepcion
Singapur - Premier Lig
13:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC
0 : 5
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
18:00
Novi Sad Novi Sad
18:00
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
18:00
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
18:00
FK Mladost Gat FK Mladost Gat
18:00
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
0 : 1
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
18:00
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
18:00
FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
11:30
FK Raca Bratislava FK Raca Bratislava
4 : 0
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
18:00
FK Podkonice FK Podkonice
1 : 0
OK Castkovce OK Castkovce
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
12:00
Slavia Tu Kosice Slavia Tu Kosice
1 : 0
MFK Snina MFK Snina
18:00
TJ Banik Kalinovo TJ Banik Kalinovo
18:00
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
18:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov MSK Tesla Stropkov
18:00
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
18:00
1.FK Svidnik 1.FK Svidnik
18:00
MFK Vranov Nad Topou MFK Vranov Nad Topou
18:00
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo
18:00
SK Odeva Lipany SK Odeva Lipany
Slovakya - U19 1. Liga
12:00
AS Trencin AS Trencin
7 : 1
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovenya - 2nd Liga
16:00
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje Ajdovscina
16:00
Nafta 1903 Lendava Nafta 1903 Lendava
0 : 2
Nd Dravinja Nd Dravinja
16:00
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
16:00
Krka Krka
16:00
Bilje Bilje
3 : 0
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
16:00
NK Brinje Grosuplje NK Brinje Grosuplje
16:00
NK Ilirija NK Ilirija
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1
Bravo Ljubljana Bravo Ljubljana
18:30
NK Koper NK Koper
1 : 1
NK Maribor NK Maribor
Tayland - Thai League 1
13:30
Khon Kaen United FC Khon Kaen United FC
5 : 1
Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
14:00
Nakhon Pathom United FC Nakhon Pathom United FC
1 : 3
Bg Pathum United FC Bg Pathum United FC
15:00
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC
2 : 2
Port FC Port FC
Tayvan - Taiwan Futbol Premier Lig
10:30
Vikings Playone FC Vikings Playone FC
2 : 3
Tatung FC Tatung FC
10:30
Taiwan Power Company Taiwan Power Company
0 : 2
Taichung Futuro FC Taichung Futuro FC
13:30
Ming Chuan University Ming Chuan University
:
AC Taipei AC Taipei
13:30
Tainan City FC Tainan City FC
13:30
Hang Yuen Hang Yuen
Trinidad Tobago - TT Premier Lig
23:00
FC Phoenix 1976 FC Phoenix 1976
23:00
Caledonia AIA Caledonia AIA
23:00
Point Fortin FC Point Fortin FC
23:00
AC Port Of Spain AC Port Of Spain
23:00
Club Sando Club Sando
23:00
La Horquetta Rangers FC La Horquetta Rangers FC
23:00
Police FC Police FC
23:00
Central FC Central FC
23:00
Defence Force FC Defence Force FC
23:00
Cunupia FC Cunupia FC
Tunus - Tunus Kupası
16:30
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
16:30
Js Omrane Js Omrane
16:30
A Sakiet Edayer A Sakiet Edayer
16:30
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
16:30
Us Monastir Us Monastir
16:30
AS Gabes AS Gabes
16:30
Olypique De Beja Olypique De Beja
16:30
ES Jerba Midoun ES Jerba Midoun
Ukrayna - Persha Ligi
13:00
Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod
0 : 0
FC Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkiv
13:00
FC Chernigiv FC Chernigiv
13:00
FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
13:00
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
13:00
Khust FC Khust FC
13:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
13:00
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
13:00
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
13:00
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ukrayna - Premier Lig
13:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy
2 : 1
FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk
15:30
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3 : 3
FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr
15:30
FC Minaj FC Minaj
3 : 2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
15:30
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
2 : 2
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya
15:30
FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
3 : 1
FC Obolon Kiev FC Obolon Kiev
15:30
FC Rukh Lviv FC Rukh Lviv
2 : 0
FC Chornomorets Odessa FC Chornomorets Odessa
15:30
SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
1 : 1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U17 AFC Asya Kupası, Kadınlar
10:00
Kore Cumhuriyeti Kore Cumhuriyeti
2 : 1
Çin Çin
14:00
Japonya Japonya
0 : 1
Kuzey Kore Kuzey Kore
Ürdün - Jordan Ligi
19:00
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
19:00
Moghayer AL Sarhan Moghayer AL Sarhan
19:00
Al Aqaba Al Aqaba
19:00
FC Maan FC Maan
19:00
Ramtha SC Ramtha SC
19:00
Al-Ahly Amman Al-Ahly Amman
19:00
Al Wehdat Jor Al Wehdat Jor
19:00
Sahab SC Sahab SC
Uruguay - 2.Lig
16:00
Uruguay Montevideo FC Uruguay Montevideo FC
16:00
Juventud de las Piedras Juventud de las Piedras
16:00
Institucion Atletica Sud America Institucion Atletica Sud America
16:00
Albion FC Albion FC
21:00
CA Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas de San Carlos
21:00
Colon FC Colon FC
21:30
Tacuarembo FC Tacuarembo FC
21:30
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Uruguay - Premier Lig
00:00
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
0 : 2
Penarol URU Penarol URU
18:30
Danubio Danubio
0 : 1
Racing Club Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo
21:00
CA Boston River CA Boston River
21:00
CA Cerro CA Cerro
23:30
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
23:30
Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo FC
Venezuela - Premier Lig
03:00
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
5 : 2
UCV FC UCV FC
Vietnam - V Lig 2
13:00
Hoa Binh FC Hoa Binh FC
:
Phu Dong FC Phu Dong FC
14:00
Binh Phuoc Binh Phuoc
3 : 0
Dong Nai FC Dong Nai FC
15:15
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan FC PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan FC
15:15
Long AN FC Long AN FC
Yeni Zelanda - Ulusal Lig
03:30
Nelson Suburbs FC Nelson Suburbs FC
4 : 2
Ferrymead Bays Ferrymead Bays
Yunanistan - Super League
20:00
AEK Athens AEK Athens
2 : 0
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0 : 1
Paok Thessaloniki Paok Thessaloniki
20:00
Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
0 : 0
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
13:00
APO Levadeiakos FC APO Levadeiakos FC
13:00
AEK Athens B AEK Athens B
13:00
Makedonikos FC Makedonikos FC
13:00
Niki Volou 1924 PAE Niki Volou 1924 PAE
13:00
Athens Kallithea FC Athens Kallithea FC
13:00
PAE PS Kalamata PAE PS Kalamata
13:00
GS Ilioupoli GS Ilioupoli
13:00
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
12:00
Volos 2004 Volos 2004
0 : 7
Rea Rea
13:00
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1 : 0
Sirina Grevenon Sirina Grevenon
17:00
Olympiada Imitou Olympiada Imitou
2 : 3
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
17:00
AE Larissa AE Larissa
0 : 1
Gpo Kastorias Gpo Kastorias
17:00
Trikala 2011 Trikala 2011
0 : 2
Nees Atromitou Nees Atromitou
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
FC Muza FC Muza
16:00
Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
16:00
Nkana FC Nkana FC
16:00
Kansanshi Dynamos Kansanshi Dynamos
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Chicken Inn FC Chicken Inn FC
3 : 2
Simba Bhora FC Simba Bhora FC
16:00
Caps United FC Caps United FC
16:00
Dynamos Harare FC Dynamos Harare FC
16:00
Manica Diamonds FC Manica Diamonds FC
16:00
Greenfuel FC Greenfuel FC